Η Σχολή
Πρόγραμμα
Προσωπικό
Φωτογραφίες
Επικοινωνία
Μαθήματα
Κλασικός Χορός
Μοντέρνος Χορός
Σύγχρονος Χορός
Αυτοσχεδιασμός
Jazz
Hip Hop
Pilates
Body Art
Somatic Release
Dance Sport
Latin
Ballroom
D.F.R.
Διδακτική του χορού
Ανατομία
Ψυχολογία
Ιστορία Χορού
Yoga
Μάι
04
Σάββατο
2024
11:30-12:30
Modern (Grade V I.S.T.D.)
Μαίρη
Αίθουσα 1
12:30-13:30
Ballet (I.S.T.D. Grade V)
Μαίρη
Αίθουσα 1
13:30-15:00
Ballet Advanced I (I.S.T.D. *
Μαίρη
Αίθουσα 1
15:00-16:00
Modern (Advanced I I.S.T.D)
Μαίρη
Αίθουσα 1
16:00-18:00
D.D.I. Modern I.S.T.D
Μαίρη
Αίθουσα 1
Εμφάνιση:
Όλων
|
Ανα Ημέρα
Δευτέρα
10:00-11:00
Pilates (Κυρίες)
10:00-11:30
Ballet Advanced I (R.A.D.)
11:30-13:00
Ballet (Free)
14:30-17:00
D.D.E. (Modern I.S.T.D.)
17:00-18:00
Ballet (R.A.D. Primary)
17:00-19:00
D.D.I. Modern (I.S.T.D. Grade V)
18:00-19:00
Ballet (R.A.D. Grade I)
19:00-20:00
Pilates
19:00-20:00
Ballet Int.R.A.D. (Αρχάριοι)
20:00-21:00
Ballet Int. R.A.D.
20:00-21:30
Σύγχρονο
21:30-22:30
Hip-Hop
Τρίτη
10:00-11:00
Pilates (Κυρίες)
11:30-13:00
Ballet (Free)
14:00-16:00
D.D.I. Ballet (I.S.T.D. Αρχάριοι)
17:00-18:00
Ballet (I.S.T.D. Grade I)
17:00-19:00
D.D.I. Ballet (I.S.T.D.)
18:00-19:00
Ballet (I.S.T.D. Grade III)
19:00-20:00
Pilates
19:00-20:00
Ballet (I.S.T.D. Grade IV)
20:00-21:00
Body Art
21:00-23:00
Σύγχρονο
Τετάρτη
14:30-17:00
D.D.E. (Modern I.S.T.D.)
17:00-18:00
Ballet (R.A.D. Primary)
18:00-19:00
Latin (Κυρίες)
18:00-19:00
Ballet (R.A.D. Grade I)
19:00-20:00
Latin
19:00-20:00
Ballet Int.R.A.D. (Αρχάριοι)
20:00-21:00
Ballet Int. R.A.D.
20:30-22:00
Ballet (Free)
Πέμπτη
10:00-11:00
Pilates (Κυρίες)
10:00-11:30
Ballet Advanced I (R.A.D.)
12:00-16:00
D.D.I. Modern I.S.T.D
17:00-18:00
Ballet (I.S.T.D. Grade I)
17:00-19:00
D.D.I. Modern I.S.T.D
18:00-19:00
Ballet (I.S.T.D. Grade III)
19:00-20:00
Yoga
19:00-20:00
Ballet (I.S.T.D. Grade IV)
20:00-21:30
Ballet (I.S.T.D. Grade V)
21:00-22:30
Ballet Advanced I (I.S.T.D.)
Παρασκευή
13:00-15:00
D.D.E. (Modern I.S.T.D.)
15:00-17:00
D.D.I. Ballet (I.S.T.D.)
17:00-18:00
Modern (Grade Ι I.S.T.D.)
18:00-19:00
Modern (Grade IV I.S.T.D.)
19:00-20:00
Pilates
20:00-21:00
Hip-Hop (Juniors)
21:00-22:00
Hip-Hop
22:00-23:30
Σύγχρονο
Σάββατο
11:30-12:30
Modern (Grade V I.S.T.D.)
12:30-13:30
Ballet (I.S.T.D. Grade V)
13:30-15:00
Ballet Advanced I (I.S.T.D. & Freework)
15:00-16:00
Modern (Advanced I I.S.T.D)
16:00-18:00
D.D.I. Modern I.S.T.D